Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike / John Rowland Games
April 28th 2018 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Milliken Mills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
Park Street Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Ctl Commerce Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Hagersville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hagersville, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Grey Highlands Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Flesherton, Ontario
Oshawa Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Nike / John Rowland Games
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 24, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Aurora
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bloor
Bramalea Secondary
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Central Collegiate
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Technical
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Clarkson
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
De La Salle College
Denis Morris
Don Mills
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
EL Crossley
Espanola
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Hill - Toronto
Francis Libermann
Georgetown
Grey Highlands
Hagersville
Henry Street
Highland
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lawrence Park
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lo-Ellen Park
London Central
Loyola Catholic
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Manitoulin
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Milliken Mills
Monarch Park
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Newtonbrook
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakwood
Opeongo
Our Lady of Lourdes
Park Street CI
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Perry
Renfrew
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Ridley College
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Saugeen
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stouffville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trafalgar Castle
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
University of Toronto
Uxbridge
Vincent Massey
Westlane
Westview Centennial
York Mills
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikolovski, Peter
Malvern
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
2
Zhang, LiHao
Don Mills
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
3
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
4
Karakolis, Evan
Birchmount Park
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
5
Walker, William
Chaminade Colleg
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
6
Rivas, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
12.63m
(41'5)
1
7
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
12.32m
(40'5)
1
8
Spencer, Pearson
Dunbarton
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
9
Lysyk, Peter
RS McLaughlin
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Gideon, Jacob
Dunbarton
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
11
Tate-Austin, Tyler
Fletcher's Meado
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
12
Leeshanok, Timothy
Turner Fenton
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
13
MCANANY, MATT
Our Lady of Lour
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
14
McLaughlin, Quieai
Fletcher's Meado
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
-
Thompson, Henry
RS McLaughlin
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Seto, Richard
York Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chahal, Brandep
Turner Fenton
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Hemmings, D'Andre
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Song, Eddie
Crescent
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon
Father Henry Car
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
2
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
12.35m
(40'6)
1
3
Darrah, Mark
Thousand Islands
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
4
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
11.46m
(37'7)
1
5
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
6
Craven, Adam
Our Lady of Lour
11.00m
(36'1)
1
7
Ciulini, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
CARAGAY, EDRIANNE
Our Lady of Lour
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
9
Profenna, Alessandro
Chaminade Colleg
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
10
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
11
Samyn, Daniel
St Aloysius Gonz
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
12
Barkar, Jake
Cawthra Park
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
13
Hayes, Braedon
RS McLaughlin
9.63m
(31'7)
1
14
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
15
Fuller, Trey
Dunbarton
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
16
Petersons, Kris
RS McLaughlin
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
17
Canitelli, Nick
St Thomas of Vil
9.20m
(30'2)
1
18
Martins, David
Cardinal Newman
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
19
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
9.12m
(29'11)
1
-
Jamieson-Hall, Jamie
Fletcher's Meado
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Black, Toms
Crescent
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wilson, Nolan
Park Street CI
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Vecchio, Giovanni
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Westerman, Jason
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Radway, Matthew
All Saints - Whi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Dalek, Aaleksander
St Francis Xavie
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggon, Derek
St Michael's - T
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
2
Durward, Luke
Port Perry
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Savage, David
Thousand Islands
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
4
Jozwick, Brandon
Hagersville
12.98m
(42'7)
1
5
Poldma, Mihkel
York Mills
12.93m
(42'5)
1
6
Kubi, Emmanuel
Chaminade Colleg
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
7
Brunet, Marc
St Mary's - Broc
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
8
Shi, Tony
Dr Norman Bethun
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
9
Roy, Joe
RS McLaughlin
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
10
Bartoweisvbze, Rob
Our Lady of Lour
10.77m
(35'4)
1
11
Milligan, Michael
Westview Centenn
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
12
Ellis, Clarke
Trenton
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
13
Bueses, Jean-Pierre
St Francis Xavie
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
14
D'Agostini, Andrew
Neil McNeil
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
15
Nelsons, Jon
Park Street CI
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
16
Kasiba, Wesley
Father John Redm
9.68m
(31'9)
1
17
Tyo, Kyle
Dunbarton
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
18
Lue, Curtis
St Francis Xavie
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
19
Smith, Jevaughn
J Clarke Richard
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
20
Bab, Karon
Central Technica
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
21
Edralin, Zirvs
Francis Liberman
9.20m
(30'2)
1
22
Braniff, John
St Mary's - Broc
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
23
Foresi, Dan
St Thomas of Vil
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
24
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
25
Good, Tom
Thousand Islands
8.69m
(28'6)
1
26
Miras, Nicholas
St Francis Xavie
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
27
Horvat, Frank
Central Technica
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
28
Mundy, Ajit
Turner Fenton
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
29
Bader-Shamai, Zachary
North Toronto
7.93m
(26'0)
1
30
Liberatore, Mike
St Thomas of Vil
7.42m
(24'4)
1
-
Anoya, Stuart
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Midea, Alex
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Corlett, Tyler
North Toronto
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Cruikshanks, Sean
Port Perry
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crew, Brittany
Birchmount Park
12.17m
(39'11)
1
2
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
3
Dixon, Jodelle
Pine Ridge
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
4
Rowe, Monique
Dunbarton
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
5
Reynolds, Alisha
Fletcher's Meado
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
6
Lam, Janice
Dr Norman Bethun
7.19m
(23'7)
1
7
Martey, Joycelyn
Bramalea Seconda
7.12m
(23'4.25)
1
8
Logush, Lauren
St Thomas of Vil
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
9
Bawa, Imani
Trinity College
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
10
Tyo, Amanda
Dunbarton
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
11
Trask, Veronica
Anderson Collegi
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
12
Williams, Tanya
J Clarke Richard
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
13
Basian, Jamie
York Mills
5.03m
(16'6)
1
14
Aazucena, Alyne
York Mills
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
15
McCormick, Nadine
Trafalgar Castle
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
-
Chowdhry, Malvika
Trafalgar Castle
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Betou, La Lune
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Uhindu, Manzan
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fancis, Kathleen
London Central
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
2
Morris, Nadjea
Newtonbrook
8.08m
(26'6)
1
3
McCurdy, Rianna
Crestwood
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
4
Anang, Lorden
Monsignor Percy
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
5
Clarke, Jemella
Fletcher's Meado
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
6
Liang, Danielle
Albert Campbell
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
7
Plummer, Allison
Monarch Park
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
8
Prednergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
7.30m
(23'11.25)
1
9
Hanson, Judeon
Central Collegia
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
10
Hicks, Katie
Bayview Glen
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
11
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
12
Norrie, Devon
Dunbarton
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
13
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
14
Johnston, Mackenzie
Eastview
5.69m
(18'8)
1
15
Norman, Zoe
University of To
5.67m
(18'7)
1
16
Su, Jane
University of To
5.39m
(17'8)
1
17
Bulhi, Myiesha
Fletcher's Meado
4.68m
(15'4.25)
1
-
Pearlson, Rayna
Bayview Glen
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Guan, Jennifer
Don Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Barrett, Katie
Dunbarton
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Harnu, Brianna
St Mary's - Broc
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Chan, Gloria
Albert Campbell
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Sambrook, Ashley
St Clement's - T
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Mazameally, Amelia
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chin, Rayann
Dunbarton
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
2
Ngunbiade, Wami
Dunbarton
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
3
Badley, Jordana
Albert Campbell
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
4
Francis, Rwchelle
Albert Campbell
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
5
Enoyoze, Jacqueline
Monsignor Percy
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
6
Clarkson, Emily
Stouffville
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
7
Ferreira, Jennifer
Archbishop Romer
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
8
Broome, Kamesha
Blessed Mother T
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
9
Hawrylyshyn, Karen
RH King Academy
7.55m
(24'9)
1
10
Nada, Meda
Blessed Mother T
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
10
Davis, Desiree
St Joseph's - Wi
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
12
Sabornido, Samantha
St Joseph's - Wi
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
Laing, Krista
Monsignor Paul D
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
14
McNavght, Chanice
Blessed Mother T
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
15
Chiang, Monique
London Central
6.81m
(22'4)
1
16
Perryman, Kimberly
Park Street CI
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
17
Teves, Erin
Archbishop Romer
6.21m
(20'4.25)
1
18
Curtic, Rebecca
Thousand Islands
5.46m
(17'10.75)
1
19
Coffin, Julia
Trafalgar Castle
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
-
Charlton, Aamanda
Thousand Islands
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Phan, Sabrina
RH King Academy
FOUL
(--)
1
-
Wong, Janna
Dr Norman Bethun
FOUL
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
68409 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
120 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!