Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike / John Rowland Games
April 28th 2018 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 27th
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 28th 2013, 4:21pm
Attending groups
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Thomas A Stewart Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
Nike / John Rowland Games
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 28th 2013, 4:21pm
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 27, 2013
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Donald A. Wilson
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
Erindale
Ernestown
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
General Panet
Georges Vanier - North York
Georgian Bay
Havergal
Henry Street
Highland
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Innisdale
James Cardinal McGuigan
John Polanyi
La Salle - Kingston
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Northern - Toronto
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Our Lady of Lourdes
Paris
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Hope
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Edmund Campion
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Sydenham
Thomas A Stewart
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Uxbridge
West Ferris
Westdale
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woburn
Woodland Christian
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKelvey, Matthew
Richview CI
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
2
Younghusband, Trav
Dunbarton
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
3
Ingram, Owen
Eastview
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
4
Powell, Greyson
Dr Norman Bethun
37.35m
(122'6.25)
1
5
Armstrong, Alec
Dunbarton
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
6
Rebelo, Ruben
All Saints - Whi
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
7
DiGiovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
8
Belvedere, Michael
Michael Power-St
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
9
Luccisano, Vincent
St Thomas of Vil
24.11m
(79'1)
1
10
Persuad, Josh
Blessed Mother T
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
11
Castodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
19.79m
(64'11)
1
12
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
13
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
14
Sookdeo, Ryan
Woburn
17.72m
(58'1.5)
1
15
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
16
Catalano - Reid, N
Brebeuf College
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
--
Mesman, Matthew
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Morris, Jamall
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Gablenz, Alex
Notre Dame - Aja
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutter, Michael
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Dwbury, Damien
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Amshad, Wesley
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Tanowidjaja, Erico
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilli, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Martin, Myson
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Adam
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Kraja, Stef
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Nicholas
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Toka
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Lalata, Emmaneul
Brebeuf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ang, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Dylan
Birchmount Park
32.01m
(105'0)
1
2
Lee, Shawn
Anderson Collegi
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
3
Drake, Devin
Trenton
30.31m
(99'5.25)
1
4
Dickson, Walker
Dunbarton
30.19m
(99'0.5)
1
5
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
28.30m
(92'10)
1
6
Drury, Austin
Eastview
27.11m
(88'11.25)
1
7
Mehta, Riley
Crescent
26.98m
(88'6)
1
8
Ransier, Darryl
Eastview
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
--
Jennings, Matthew
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
ND
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Adam
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Douras, George
Dunbarton
ND
(--)
1
--
Ali, Faiyad
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Sinclair, Patick
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alton
Father John Redm
ND
(--)
1
--
Defranco, Sebastia
Marshall McLuhan
ND
(--)
1
--
Berry, Brandon
Trenton
ND
(--)
1
--
Greenberg, Spencer
Country Day
ND
(--)
1
--
Masci, Matthew
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Borkowski, Colton
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell ' Orso, Matth
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
De Geer, Chris
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christodoulou, Wil
Crescent
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
2
Koopman, MacKenzie
Eastview
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
3
Moore, Jamiel
Chaminade Colleg
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
4
Ing, Matt
Birchmount Park
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
5
Filicetti, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
43.52m
(142'9.25)
1
6
Pawliw, Eli
Nelson
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
7
Catoaries, Roy
Francis Liberman
42.68m
(140'0.25)
1
8
Johnson, Alex
All Saints - Whi
40.87m
(134'1)
1
9
Draper, Wesley
Eastview
40.61m
(133'2.75)
1
10
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
35.57m
(116'8.25)
1
11
Bridger, Cody
Birchmount Park
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
12
Leith, Peter
Donald A. Wilson
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
13
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
14
Li, Thomas
Dr Norman Bethun
33.63m
(110'4)
1
15
Hooper, Mitchell
Eastview
33.15m
(108'9)
1
16
Mitchell, Kevin
Northern - Toron
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
17
Wang, Si
Dr Norman Bethun
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
18
Kathuria, Divanjan
Dr Norman Bethun
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
19
Thomas, Damien
Chaminade Colleg
27.43m
(89'11.75)
1
20
Hitchen, Eric
Anderson Collegi
26.96m
(88'5.25)
1
21
Rentz, Jesse
Eastview
24.88m
(81'7.5)
1
22
San Jose, Glen
Francis Liberman
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
23
Cole, Dhillon
Chaminade Colleg
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
24
Raharjo, Adithiya
Brebeuf College
22.22m
(72'10.75)
1
25
Bennet, Sean
Lester B Pearson
20.35m
(66'9)
1
26
Catangui, Jacob
Francis Liberman
19.96m
(65'5.75)
1
27
Natale, Christophe
St Michael's - T
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
28
Divito, Antonio
St Thomas of Vil
7.29m
(23'11)
1
--
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Bonello, JP
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Mamdani, Rafi
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Weikoff, Eric
St Michael's - T
ND
(--)
1
--
Melanson, Jean Emi
Monsignor Charbo
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Alex
Lester B Pearson
ND
(--)
1
--
Poedo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
ND
(--)
1
--
Evans, Dequan
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Belli, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
ND
(--)
1
--
Wakessa, Oliad
Neil McNeil
ND
(--)
1
--
Mejia, Brian
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Simkins, Blair
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Leitch, Joseph
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Basdeo, Diallo
Anderson Collegi
ND
(--)
1
--
Dell Orse, Adam
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Zafar, Mohammad
Birchmount Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Baggio, Austin
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Saverini, Casey
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
McPhee, Mitchell
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Parisotto, Nick
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Kadmloa, Srat
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Baronet, Joshua
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Ricardo, Desean
Woburn
ND
(--)
1
--
Borwick, Charles
Northern - Toron
ND
(--)
1
--
Kucera, Robert
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Murray, Isaiah
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Wilson - Clarke, A
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Bae, Paul
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
--
Malibiran, Marc
Brebeuf College
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collin, Kaela
Lord Dorchester
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
2
Karakolis, Dara
Birchmount Park
27.86m
(91'4.75)
1
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
24.47m
(80'3.25)
1
4
Ducan, laura
Anderson Collegi
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
5
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
22.50m
(73'9.75)
1
6
Parke, Ali
Trinity College
19.50m
(63'11.5)
1
7
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
8
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
19.18m
(62'11)
1
9
Inibhunu, Happy
All Saints - Whi
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
10
Yang, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
11
Borkowski, Maddiso
Eastview
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
12
Woodman, Jessica
Dunbarton
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
13
Brown, Leah
Eastview
17.43m
(57'2)
1
14
Chung, Stacey
Francis Liberman
15.66m
(51'4.5)
1
15
Graff- Sakasov, Sy
Eastview
12.70m
(41'8)
1
16
Clarke, Katie
Innisdale
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
--
Kolar, Madison
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Binning - Jones, S
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Hertner, Kristina
Lord Dorchester
ND
(--)
1
--
Baran, Nicole
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
--
Dowling, Sade
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Zilney, Alyssa
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Stone, Avery
Monsignor Paul D
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Xu, Julia
Dr Norman Bethun
25.55m
(83'9.75)
1
2
McArdle, Lynda
Eastview
21.61m
(70'10.75)
1
3
Predergast, Monica
All Saints - Whi
18.37m
(60'3)
1
4
Thompson, Emma
Dunbarton
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
5
Balantine, Tait
Anderson Collegi
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
6
Wong, Vanessa
Woburn
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
7
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
17.50m
(57'4.75)
1
8
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Jimenez, Alexis
Eastview
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
10
Sabramaniam, Tamil
Francis Liberman
11.18m
(36'8)
1
11
Nyarkoh, Barara
Francis Liberman
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
12
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
9.83m
(32'3)
1
--
Dalos Santos, Arde
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
--
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
35.53m
(116'6.75)
1
2
McKenna, Jill
Hillfield Strath
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
3
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
30.76m
(100'11)
1
4
Allen, Claire
Michael Power-St
26.52m
(87'0)
1
5
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.46m
(83'6.25)
1
6
Khou, Antelia
Dr Norman Bethun
23.83m
(78'2)
1
7
Walker, Nickesha
Centennial Colle
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
8
D'Arsie, Rachel
Cawthra Park
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
9
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
10
Liang, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
11
Prendergast, Erin
All Saints - Whi
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
12
Madison, LeBlanc
Hillfield Strath
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
13
Brapakaran, Ahrabe
Dr Norman Bethun
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
14
McKenzie, Jessi
Hillfield Strath
15.09m
(49'6)
1
15
Sinclair, Shantel
Anderson Collegi
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
16
Swawpillai, Taylor
St Joseph's Morr
11.74m
(38'6)
1
--
Christie, Jessica
St Thomas of Vil
ND
(--)
1
--
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
ND
(--)
1
--
Grace, Sydney
Eastview
ND
(--)
1
--
Raab, Aida
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Ashley
Nelson
ND
(--)
1
--
Onabadejo, Abbbie
Trinity College
ND
(--)
1
--
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
ND
(--)
1
--
Adeosun, Josephine
Our Lady of Lour
ND
(--)
1
--
Lacsamana, Stephan
Francis Liberman
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
419160 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
91 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!